About ePDC QUICK FIND 
 Home | Calendar | Showcase | FEC | ePDC | Hot Topics | Resources | Contact Us | Site Map 
Professional Development Activities
From to  
Statistics for State of Florida By Date

Statistics for Nationwide By Date

Member Districts
DistrictParticipantsInservice Hours Delivered
BAY35453
CALHOUN1,2567,094
ESCAMBIA320
FAU Lab School1031,410
FLORIDA A&M UNIVERSITY59364
FRANKLIN971,551
GADSDEN59412,680
GULF2072,290
HOLMES1,1565,543
JACKSON9408,935
JEFFERSON551,809
LEON29276
LIBERTY1281,702
OKALOOSA17128
Pembroke Pines/FSUS46920
TAYLOR4983,177
WAKULLA1,27816,915
WALTON1,26530,984
WASHINGTON2,37015,833
Totals10,136112,084